Logo    

SO Evidence
Vybrání pro přihlášení

Uživatel: nepřihlášen

Kluby

IDObecNázev
184BenešovSC Žihadla
1BenešovSportovní klub RACEK
55Bílsko 38, p.CholinaSK Na Výsluní
173BlatnáMačkovské Kočky
2BojkoviceSvětlov Bojkovice
176Borotice 27SK Stéblo
208BrnoMakej!
190BrnoSK Ibsenka
5BrnoSlunečník Brno
210BrnoŠelepka
204Brno-ChrliceSK Žabičky Chrlice [zástupce]
154BruntálBruntálští tygři
8BystréSK DNZ Bystré
47ČachoviceSK Lipník
209ČelákoviceSK Čelákovice
150ČernoviceSportovní klub Černovice
199Česká KubiceMCT Domažlice
191Česká LípaSK NADĚJE
14České BudějoviceSpiridon
162Český Těšín - Horní ŽukovPANTEŘI
16Dolní Lánov 240SK Lvíčata
85DoubravčanyFarmáři z Doubravčan
165Frýdek-MístekBESKYD Místek
195Frýdek-MístekSK Linie radosti
72Frýdlant nad OstravicíBeskyd-Pržno
19FryštákČamlíci Fryšták
140Háj u DuchcovaHájští kohouti
22HajniceKlokani
160Havířov-PodlesíSK Kosatky Havířov z.s.
23Hodkovice nad MohelkouSK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
25Hradec KrálovéINTEGRA Hradec Králové
30ChvalčovSK Horalky
89JankovKlokani
59JankovSK Lavina Odlochovice
32JihlavaJežci Jihlava
138JihlavaSK Kamínek
33KladnoSK Zahrada
171KopřivniceSportovní klub Motýlek
52KrnovSK Nováci Město Albrechtice [zástupce]
144KroměřížBarborka
42KřižanovVysočina - Křižanov
193KunoviceSK Bělinka
37Kutná HoraSK Barbora Kutná Hora
39KvasinyAtletik Kvasiny
40KyjovSK Slovácko Kyjov
41LanškrounKorunka
178LedceSport Ledce
76LetoviceAgapáči Letovice
45Liběšice 1SK Blesk Liběšice
48LitoměřicePtáčata
186LitovelRybníček
29Litvínov - JanovSportovní klub - TARZANI
50LochoviceSport team SPARTA
167Loukov u Mnichova HradištěSK Rychlá Rota - zimní sporty
100LounySK Nautilidae Louny
24Lučany nad NisouSeverák Horní Maxov
152MiloviceSršni Milovice
53Mladá BoleslavSK Mladá Boleslav
182NeratovicePojďte dál
56NeveklovSK Světáci Tloskov
124NezamysliceSK ORION Víceměřice
57NezamysliceSprávní kluci Nezamyslice
187Nová PakaŽivot bez bariér
127Nový JičínSK CENTRUM NOVÝ JIČÍN
142Nový JičínSokolíci Nový Jičín
62OlomoucSK Klíč Olomouc
61OlomoucSK Svižníci
205OlšanyDomov Paprsek Olšany
66OpavaSK Medúza Opava
175OstravaBerušky
177OstravaKameňáci [zástupce]
158OstravaŽijeme Ostrava
68Ostrava - HrušovLišáci
69Ostrava - MuglinovSK Sluníčko
71Ostrava - TřeboviceSK Medvědi Třebovice [zástupce]
70Ostrava - VítkoviceSK HIP-HOP [0 členů] [zástupce]
197Ostrava-SvinovSK Kontakt Ostrava
34OtrokoviceNaděje Otrokovice
74OtrokoviceSVIŠTI
46PacovRELAX LIDMAŇ
211Panenský Týnec 29Euroinstitut [0 členů] [zástupce]
107PístinaSedmikrásky
207PlzeňSpirála [zástupce]
79Praha 1SK SPORT HŘÍBATA
90Praha 10Hobiti Praha
139Praha 10SK Slavoj SPMP Praha - jih
91Praha 10 - StrašniceOdra Vilová
93Praha 2PLAVCI PRAHA
83Praha 4SK Modrý klíč
192Praha 4Sulická
181Praha 5SK Plaváček SPMP Praha - západ
87Praha 6Rychlá rota Papírenská
156Praha 6SK HURÁ
92Praha 8-KarlínSK Olšiny Praha
157Praha 9Paprsek Praha
180Praha 9SK DICRAESAURUS
80Praha 9 - Černý MostSK Šemík SPMP Praha - jih
185Praha 9 BěchoviceBěžci Běchovice SPMP Praha
88Praha 9, HloubětínVlaštovky Hloubětín
169Praha 9, Horní PočerniceSK Bártlík
200PrachaticeStromáci
96PřerovPřerovánek
95PsárySK Laguna Psáry
101RokytniceSK Rokyta
44Roztoky p. KřivoklátMedvědi Leontýn
10Rychnov nad KněžnouPegas
31Sedlec - PrčiceSK Lvíčata
103SkřivanySK Slavoj Skřivany
104SlatiňanySK Pohoda
179SmečnoStrážci Smečno
189SoběslavRolnička Soběslav
168StachyDomeček Javorník
105StodPsohlavci Stod
7StrakonicePlaváčci Strakonice
11StrakoniceSK Strakonice
135Střelice u BrnaSK. KANÓNI STŘELICE
145SvitavyŠance
112ŠternberkSK VINCENTINUM Šternberk
137ŠumperkSK Pomněnka
27TanvaldSK Sluníčko SPMP
164TanvaldTJ Tanvald - oddíl Handi, z.s.
113TěchobuzSandokan Těchobuz
114TepliceArkadie Teplice
115TrmiceTučňáci Trmice
196TrutnovSK Mezi mosty Trutnov
116TuchořiceSK CHMEL Tuchořice
166Uherské HradištěKaštani Uherské Hradiště
118Uherský BrodJAKUB UHERSKÝ BROD
120UničovJasňáci Uničov
125Ústí nad LabemTEAM VŠEBOŘICE
122Ústí nad OrlicíSK Človíček
203ÚvalySK Šuple
202VejprtyBorci z Husovky
99VejprtyKavkazští Ogaři
123VelehradRosničky Velehrad
172Velké MeziříčíTJ DS BŘEZEJC o.s.
201VimperkŠumaváci
153Vlčovice - KopřivniceKopretina - Vlčovice
194VrchlabíDotek
17Vrchlabí 3SK Krkonoše při TJ Spartak
128Zašová 45SK Zbojníci
129Zběšičky,p.BernarticeDravci Zběšičky
117ZlínHVĚZDIČKA
206ZlínSjednocená kopaná Zlín
73ZlínSK Berani Naděje Zlín
132ZlínSK DUHA Zlín
174ZlínSupermani
133ŽamberkRADOST Žampach
134ŽatecKamarád


Ředitelé sportů

Ředitel sportu

Administrátor

Administrátor