Logo    

SO Evidence
Vybrání pro přihlášení

Uživatel: nepřihlášen

Kluby

IDObecNázev
1BenešovSportovní klub RACEK
173BlatnáMačkovské Kočky
2BojkoviceSvětlov Bojkovice [zástupce]
176Borotice 27SK Stéblo
70Brno1. KRASO
208BrnoMakej!
190BrnoSK Ibsenka Brno
5BrnoSlunečník Brno
210BrnoŠelepka
204Brno-ChrliceSK Žabičky Chrlice [zástupce]
154BruntálBruntálští tygři
8BystréSK DNZ Bystré
47ČachoviceSK Lipník
209ČelákoviceDřeváci MDDM Čelákovice
150ČernoviceSportovní klub Černovice
199Česká KubiceMCT Domažlice
191Česká LípaSK NADĚJE [zástupce]
162Český Těšín - Horní ŽukovPANTEŘI
16Dolní Lánov 240SK Lvíčata
85DoubravčanyFarmáři z Doubravčan
165Frýdek-MístekBESKYD Místek
72Frýdlant nad OstravicíBeskyd-Pržno
140Háj u DuchcovaHájští kohouti [zástupce]
22HajniceKlokani
160Havířov-MěstoSK Kosatky Havířov z.s.
23Hodkovice nad MohelkouSK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
105HoroušánkySK Horoušánky
25Hradec KrálovéINTEGRA Hradec Králové
30ChvalčovSK Horalky
89JankovKlokani
59JankovSK Lavina Odlochovice
32JihlavaJežci Jihlava
138JihlavaSK Kamínek
33KladnoSK Zahrada
153KopřivniceKopretiny Kopřivnice
52KrnovSK Nováci Město Albrechtice [zástupce]
144KroměřížBarborka
193KunoviceSK Bělinka
37Kutná HoraSK Barbora Kutná Hora
39KvasinyAtletik Kvasiny
40KyjovSK Slovácko Kyjov
41LanškrounKorunka
178LedceSport Ledce
76LetoviceAgapáči Letovice
14Libníčklub 14 - SPIRIDON - Domov Libníč a CSS Empatie
186LitovelRybníček
29Litvínov - JanovSportovní klub - TARZANI
50LochoviceSport team SPARTA
167Loukov u Mnichova HradištěSK Rychlá Rota - zimní sporty
100LounySK Nautilidae Louny
24Lučany nad NisouSeverák Horní Maxov
152MiloviceSršni Milovice
68Mladá BoleslavJednadvacítky MB [0 členů] [zástupce]
53Mladá BoleslavSK Mladá Boleslav
182NeratovicePojďte dál
56NeveklovSK Světáci Tloskov
124NezamysliceSK ORION Víceměřice [zástupce]
57NezamysliceSprávní kluci Nezamyslice
187Nová PakaŽivot bez bariér [zástupce]
127Nový JičínSK CENTRUM NOVÝ JIČÍN
142Nový JičínSokolíci Nový Jičín
62OlomoucSK Klíč Olomouc
61OlomoucSK Svižníci
205OlšanyDomov Paprsek Olšany
177OstravaKameňáci [zástupce]
158OstravaŽijeme Ostrava
71Ostrava - MuglinovSk Medvėdi Ostrava
69Ostrava - MuglinovSK Sluníčko
197Ostrava-SvinovSK Kontakt Ostrava
34OtrokoviceNaděje Otrokovice
74OtrokoviceSVIŠTI
216PardubiceSK VÍTÁNÍ [0 členů] [zástupce]
107PístinaSedmikrásky
207PlzeňSpirála [zástupce]
79Praha 1SK SPORT HŘÍBATA
90Praha 10Hobiti Praha
139Praha 10SK Slavoj SPMP Praha - jih [zástupce]
91Praha 10 - StrašniceOdra Vilová
175Praha 11SK Blesk
93Praha 2PLAVCI PRAHA
83Praha 4SK Modrý klíč
192Praha 4Sulická
181Praha 5SK Plaváček SPMP Praha - západ
218Praha 5- StodůlkySK Fénix
87Praha 6Rychlá rota Papírenská
92Praha 6 - SuchdolSK Olšiny Praha
215Praha 9Jednadvacítky
157Praha 9Paprsek Praha
180Praha 9SK DICRAESAURUS
80Praha 9 - Černý MostSK Šemík SPMP Praha - jih [zástupce]
185Praha 9 BěchoviceBěžci Běchovice SPMP Praha
88Praha 9, HloubětínVlaštovky Hloubětín
169Praha 9, Horní PočerniceSK Bártlík
200PrachaticeStromáci
96PřerovPřerovánek
95PsárySK Laguna Psáry
212PyšelySK Pyšely
101RokytniceSK Rokyta
44Roztoky p. KřivoklátMedvědi Leontýn
10Rychnov nad KněžnouPegas
31Sedlec - PrčiceSK Lvíčata
103SkřivanySK Slavoj Skřivany
104SlatiňanySK Pohoda
179SmečnoStrážci Smečno
189SoběslavRolnička Soběslav
168StachyDomeček Javorník
195Staré MěstoSK Linie radosti [zástupce]
11StrakoniceSK Strakonice [zástupce]
135Střelice u BrnaSK. KANÓNI STŘELICE
145SvitavyŠance
112ŠternberkSK VINCENTINUM Šternberk
137ŠumperkSK Pomněnka [zástupce]
213TáborSK Mloci
27TanvaldSK Sluníčko SPMP
164TanvaldTJ Tanvald - oddíl Handi, z.s.
114TepliceArkadie Teplice
115TrmiceTučňáci Trmice
196TrutnovSK Mezi mosty Trutnov [zástupce]
217TřebízSmečenský Euroinstitut [zástupce]
116TuchořiceSK CHMEL Tuchořice
166Uherské HradištěKaštani Uherské Hradiště
118Uherský BrodJAKUB UHERSKÝ BROD
120UničovJasňáci Uničov
125Ústí nad LabemTEAM VŠEBOŘICE
122Ústí nad OrlicíSK Človíček
211ÚvalySK Elšup [zástupce]
203ÚvalySK Šuple
202VejprtyBorci z Husovky [zástupce]
99VejprtyKavkazští Ogaři
123VelehradRosničky Velehrad
172Velké MeziříčíTJ DS BŘEZEJC o.s.
201VimperkŠumaváci
194VrchlabíDotek [zástupce]
17Vrchlabí 3SK Krkonoše při TJ Spartak
129Zběšičky,p.BernarticeDravci Zběšičky [zástupce]
117ZlínHVĚZDIČKA
214ZlínMONOSKIZLIN [zástupce]
206ZlínSjednocená kopaná Zlín
73ZlínSK Berani Naděje Zlín [0 členů] [zástupce]
132ZlínSK DUHA Zlín [zástupce]
174ZlínSupermani
133ŽamberkRADOST Žampach


Ředitelé sportů

Ředitel sportu

Administrátor

Administrátor